Avon, Connecticut

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 3 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Practice    SN 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 3 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 2 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 5 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice  OPTIONAL Travel Skills Training w/Ryan Finley  JG 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Practice    JS 
Fisher #3B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 4:55  SW 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush Practice    KB 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:20p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards Practice    RK 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 6 Practice    ASR 
5:30p 6:30p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 4:55  SW 
5:30p 6:45p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers Practice    AR 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU14 Jaguars Practice    RC 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury Practice  Oakwood Trainer Pedro Novarro  KL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice    JG 
Avon, PineGrove School 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno Practice    KN 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice  OPTIONAL Goal Keeper Training W/Dan Gaspar  JG 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame Practice  GU12 Flame - Practice w/Oakwood  LS 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush Practice    KB 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 3 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno Practice    KN 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:20p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards Practice    RK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Practice    SN 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 4 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 4 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Practice  Be ready to practice at 5 pm!  LH 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Practice    JS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 4:55  SW 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers Practice    AR 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury Practice    KL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice    JG 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
5:15p 6:15p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Game Enfield Friendly Game - Wear White  SN 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 3 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Practice  Be ready to practice at 5 pm!  LH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame Practice  GU12 Flame - Practice  LS 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU14 Jaguars Practice    RC 
Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 2 Game Team 3   DD 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 2 Game Team 3   ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Team 1 Game Netherlands   ASR 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame Connecticut Cup Guilford * Arrive by 1:15. Home game-wear white jersey.  LS 
Fisher - SBF #3 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Session    ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 2 Session    ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 4 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 3 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 5 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 6 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 1 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 2 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 3 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 4 Session    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards Connecticut Cup Farmington please be at the field at 11:30, white jersey  RK 
Fisher #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Team 1 Game Knights   ASR 
Fisher #4 Back 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice  Scrimmage @ home 12:00pm. Please arrive at 11:45am. Field 4b.   JG 
1:45p 2:45p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Aces Friendly Farmington A   JF 
Fisher #4 Front 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno Friendly Granby Blue Team  KN 
Fisher Clinic 9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 1 Session    ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 4 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 2 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 3 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 1 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 4 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 5 Session    ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 2 Session    ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 3 Session    ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 6 Session    ASR 
Avon, PineGrove School 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 2 Game Simsbury Rebels   ASR 
Brookfield, Ptak Field 3:00p 4:10p  >Girls Travel > GU14 Jaguars Connecticut Cup Brookfield   RC 
Colchester, JJIS Field 3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Connecticut Cup Colchester AWAY GAME - Wear BLUE jerseys, bring white  JS 
Darien, Darien High School 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Connecticut Cup Darien Please arrive 45 minutes prior to game time.  SW 
Farmington, Tunxis Meade #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 1 Game Farmington Dash   ASR 
Harwinton, Harwinton, Field 7 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 1 Game Harwinton Field 7 North  ASR 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 1 Game Harwinton Field 7 South  ASR 
New Canaan, New Canaan 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers State Cup New Canaan Saxe Middle School, 468 South Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840  AR 
Simsbury, Curtis D 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 2 Game Burlington   ASR 
Simsbury, Curtis E 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury League Simsbury Storm Arrive 45 mins prior. Blue Jerseys. 61 Tariffville Rd  KL 
Simsbury, Simsbury 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 1 Game Simsbury United Henry James Field #2  ASR 
Southbury, Seman's Park Field 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Connecticut Cup  CT Cup - Arrive 30 minutes early - wearing blue  SN 
Tolland, Cross Farms Lower  3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Connecticut Cup    LH 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon High School 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Friendly Simsbury HOME GAME -Wear WHITE jersey, bring blue  JS 
Fisher - SBF #2 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Game Suffield League Game - Wear White  SN 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy League Simsbury Arrive 30 minutes before game time. Wear white, bring blue.   KC 
Fisher #1 1:45p 2:45p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force League Wethersfield Please arrive 45 minutes prior to game time.  SW 
Fisher #2 1:45p 3:15p  >Girls Travel > GU14 Jaguars League Rocky Hill   RC 
Fisher #4 Front 5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno League Windsor   KN 
Simsbury, Curtis A 10:45a 11:45a  >Boys Travel > BU9 Aces League Simsbury   JF 
Tolland, Cross Farms Lower  4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards League Tolland Lower Field 3, please be at field at 3:30, wear blue  RK 
West Hartford, Glover Soccer Park 1b 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls League West Hartford Away game - Wear blue jersey, bring white. Arrive 1:00, Field 1b  JG 
5:15p 6:15p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush League West Hartford Wear blue shirts - arrive 30 min prior to game time  KB 
West Hartford, Whiting Lane 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame League West Hartford * Away - Arrive at 1, field 6. Wear blue jersey, bring white.  LS