Avon, Connecticut

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 3 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Practice    SN 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 3 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 2 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 5 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice  OPTIONAL Travel Skills Training w/Ryan Finley  JG 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Practice    JS 
Fisher #3B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 4:55  SW 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush Practice    KB 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:20p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards Practice    RK 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 6 Practice    ASR 
5:30p 6:30p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 4:55  SW 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers Practice    AR 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU14 Jaguars Practice    RC 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury Practice  Oakwood Trainer Pedro Novarro  KL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice    JG 
Avon, PineGrove School 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
Simsbury, Simsbury, Latimer Lane  5:30p 6:45p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno Practice    KN 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice  OPTIONAL Goal Keeper Training W/Dan Gaspar  JG 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame Practice  GU12 Flame - Practice w/Oakwood  LS 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush Practice    KB 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 3 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno Practice    KN 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:20p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards Practice    RK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Practice    SN 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 4 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 4 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Practice  Be ready to practice at 5 pm!  LH 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Practice    JS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU13 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 4:55  SW 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers Practice    AR 
Fisher #4 Front 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury Practice    KL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls Practice    JG 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Team 2 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #3 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 3 Practice    ASR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher - SBF #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Practice  Be ready to practice at 5 pm!  LH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame Practice  GU12 Flame - Practice  LS 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
Fisher #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel > GU14 Jaguars Practice    RC 
Fisher #4 Back 5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 1 Practice    ASR 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 1 Game Team 2   ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 1 Game Simsbury Sapphires Henry James Field #2  ASR 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 3 Game Simsbury Thunder   ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Team 2 Game Simsbury United   ASR 
Fisher - SBF #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Team 1 Game Netherlands   ASR 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame Friendly East Hampton Home - Wear white jersey, bring blue. Arrive by 3:00 p.m.  LS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Travel > BU11 All Stars Friendly West Hartford please arrive 30 min prior to game (bring both shirts)  JB 
Fisher - SBF #3 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 2 Session    ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 4 Session    ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 6 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 1 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 2 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 3 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 4 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 3 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 5 Session    ASR 
Fisher #1 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls Friendly Granby HOME GAME -Wear WHITE jersey, bring blue  BS 
Fisher #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Team 1 Game Team 2   ASR 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Team 1 Game Burlington Dragons   ASR 
5:15p 6:45p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers Game West Hartford   AR 
Fisher #4 Front 10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury Friendly Farmington Arrive 45 mins prior. Wear White Jersey, Bring Blue.  KL 
Fisher Clinic 9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 2 Session    ASR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 3 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 1 Session    ASR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 4 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 2 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 4 Session    ASR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 6 Session    ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 1 Session    ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 3 Session    ASR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 5 Session    ASR 
Avon, PineGrove School 1:00p 2:00p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 1 Game Simsbury Rebels   ASR 
Burlington, Malerbo Field 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush Friendly Burlington Please arrive 30 min prior to game time wearing blue jerseys  KB 
2:45p 3:45p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards Friendly Burlington Please be at the field at 2:15pm, Blue jersey  RK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Aces Friendly Burlington   JF 
Canton, Memorial Field #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Team 3 Game Canton Earthquakes   DD 
Farmington, Tunxis Meade Field #4 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Falcons Game Farmington Strikers Friendly Game - Wear Blue  SN 
Granby, Granby 12:00p 1:00p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Team 2 Game Granby Impact Granby #3- 9v9  ASR 
South Windsor, Rye Street Park, Field#5 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Friendly South Windsor Arrive 30 minutes before game time. Wear blue, bring white.   KC 
West Hartford, Glover Soccer Park  9:45a 10:45a  >Boys Travel > BU10 Inferno Friendly West Hartford Versus WH(b) - Field #1A  KN 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Flame League Windsor Warriors * Arrive at 3:00 p.m. Wear white, bring blue.  LS 
Fisher - SBF #4 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Blizzards League West Hartford Please be the field at 3pm, White jersey  RK 
Fisher #1 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU13 Red Bulls League Somers HOME GAME -Wear WHITE jersey, bring blue  BS 
Fisher #4 Back 1:45p 2:45p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Crush League Canton Please wear white shirts and arrive 30 min prior to game time   
Fisher #4 Front 1:45p 2:45p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Owls League Wethersfield Home - Wear white jersey, bring blue. Arrive 1:15 PM   
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Travel > GU10 Fury League West Hartford Arrive 45 mins prior. Wear White Jersey, Bring Blue.  KL 
Fisher #4B 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Aces League West Hartford Bulldogs   JF 
Canton, Memorial Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Travel > BU15 Panthers Friendly Canton   AR 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Travel > BU11 Galaxy Friendly Canton Arrive 30 minutes before game time. Wear blue, bring white.   KC