Avon, Connecticut

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Travel > GU12 Force Practice  Please arrive NO LATER than 5:45  SW 
Fisher - SBF #4 4:45p 6:15p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Fury Practice    KL 
Fisher #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Travel > BU12 Red Bulls Training  Travel Skills Practice  JS 
Fisher U8A, Field#4-back 5:15p 6:30p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Practice    LY 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Travel > BU12 Red Bulls Practice    JS 
Fisher #2 6:15p 7:45p  >Boys Travel > BU14/15 Titans Practice    KN 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys Travel > BU14 Spartans Practice    SM 
Fisher Meadows 6:15p 7:45p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Jets Tryout    WA 
Pine Grove  4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Holland (#1) Practice    LY 
Avon, PineGrove School 4:45p 6:15p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Inferno Practice    LC 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> USA (#2) Practice    LY 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Jets Practice    WA 
Fisher #2 4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Galaxy Practice    LH 
4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Belgium (#1) Practice    LY 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 1 Training    LY 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 2 Training    LY 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 4 Training    LY 
6:15p 7:30p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 3 Training    LY 
6:15p 7:30p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 5 Training    LY 
6:15p 7:30p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 6 Training    LY 
Fisher #4 Front 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> USA (#3) Practice    LY 
4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> USA (#3) Practice    LY 
Fisher U8A, Field#4-back 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 2 Practice    LY 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Belgium (#1) Practice    LY 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Travel > BU12 Red Bulls Practice    JS 
Fisher - SBF #4 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Iceland (#1) Practice    LY 
4:45p 6:15p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Inferno Practice    LC 
Fisher #2 6:15p 7:45p  >Boys Travel > BU14/15 Titans Practice    KN 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys Travel > BU14 Spartans Practice    SM 
Fisher #4 Front 4:45p 6:15p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Fury Practice  Oakwood Trainer Mike Choquette  KL 
6:15p 7:45p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Belgium (#2) Practice    LY 
Fisher U8 (Field#4-back) 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 3 Practice    LY 
Fisher U8C, Field#4-back 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 4 Practice    LY 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Jets Practice    WA 
4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> USA (#2) Practice    LY 
Fisher #2 6:15p 7:45p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Holland (#1) Practice    LY 
Fisher #4 Front 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Japan (#2) Practice    LY 
5:00p 6:15p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Holland (#1) Practice    LY 
Fisher U8A, Field#4-back 4:45p 6:15p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 5 Practice    LY 
Glastonbury, Riverfront Field #3 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Galaxy League  200 Wells Road, Glastonbury  LH 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U12> Belgium (#1) Game Simsbury Spartans   LY 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Travel > GU12 Force League Windsor Locks Please arrive 45 minutes prior to game time.  SW 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> Holland (#1) Game Farmington Thunder   LY 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU12 Red Bulls League Tolland HOME GAME -Wear WHITE jersey, bring blue  JS 
Fisher - SBF #4 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> USA (#3) Game Holland (#1)   LY 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U10> Japan (#2) Game Simsbury Thunder   LY 
11:30a 12:30p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> Iceland (#1) Game Belgium (#2)   LY 
12:45p 1:45p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U10> USA (#3) Game Simsbury Strike Force   LY 
Fisher #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Belgium (#1) Game Simsbury Avengers   LY 
10:15a 11:15a  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U14> Holland (#1) Game Burlington   LY 
Fisher #4 Front 10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Travel > GU9 Fury Game Bristol Wear White, Bring Blue; Arrive 45 mins before   KL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Inferno Friendly Farmington A   LC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Galaxy Friendly Manchester   LH 
Fisher Clinic 9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 2 Session    LY 
9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 3 Session    LY 
9:00a 10:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 6 Session    LY 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 1 Session    LY 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 4 Session    LY 
10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer Stars> Group 5 Session    LY 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 2 Session    LY 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 3 Session    LY 
11:00a 12:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 6 Session    LY 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 1 Session    LY 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 4 Session    LY 
12:00p 1:00p  >Kindergarten Clinic> Group 5 Session    LY 
Fisher U8 (Field#4-back) 9:00a 10:15a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 1 Game    LY 
9:00a 10:15a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 2 Game    LY 
10:15a 11:30a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 3 Game    LY 
10:15a 11:30a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 4 Game    LY 
10:15a 11:30a  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U8> Group 5 Game    LY 
11:30a 12:45p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 2 Game    LY 
11:30a 12:45p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 3 Game    LY 
11:30a 12:45p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 6 Game    LY 
12:45p 2:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 1 Game    LY 
12:45p 2:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 4 Game    LY 
12:45p 2:00p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U8> Group 5 Game    LY 
Farmington, Tunxis Meade, Field #3 11:30a 12:30p  >Intramural Girls>Intramural Girls U12> USA (#2) Game Farmington Stingers   LY 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fisher - SBF #2 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU12 Red Bulls League South Windsor HOME GAME -Wear WHITE jersey, bring blue  JS 
Fisher - SBF #4 1:45p 2:45p  >Boys Travel > BU9 Inferno League Canton   LC 
Fisher #2 1:45p 3:15p  >Boys Travel > BU14 Spartans League Windsor   SM 
Fisher #4 Front 1:45p 2:45p  >Girls Travel > GU9 Fury Game Granby Wear BLUE, Bring White; Arrive 45 mins before   KL 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Galaxy League Bloomfield   LH 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Travel > BU10 Galaxy League South Windsor   LH 
Farmington, Tunxis Meade #8 12:00p 1:00p  >Intramural Boys>Intramural Boys U14> Belgium (#1) Game Farmington Revolution   LY 
Tolland, Heron Cove 11:00a 12:10p  >Girls Travel > GU11 Jets League Tolland 125 South River Road  WA 
Tolland, Tolland HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Travel > BU14/15 Titans League Tolland   KN 
Wethersfield, Millwoods Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Travel > GU12 Force League Wethersfield Please arrive 45 minutes prior to game time.  SW